To view the Names of Registered student in BRDS

Click here
Every Monday new batch starts, Hostel Facility is Available.

For more videos click here

Why join BRDS?

Top 10 Reasons for every parents & students to know

Classroom Program

New Delhi Centre

Malviya Nagar, Pusa Road, Preet Vihar, Pitampura, Gurgaon & Noida

Mumbai Centre

Malad, Dadar, Vashi & Thane

NID, NIFT, IIT-CEED
Revison Class




Studio Test
Students selected in NIFT


BRDS Students Selected in NIFT 2011
 B.DES PROGRAM 2012
STUDENT NAME RANK
AMELIA GHOS 2
SNEHA VIRMANI 8
AASTHA GUPTA 10
GAURAV INDER CHORDIA 27
NITI SINGHAL 30
SHRUTIKA JAIN 38
ANOLI SAUMIL SHAH 54
NIKITA BANSAL 68
KASHISH ARORA 70
KAVYA SINGH KUNDU 85
STUTI KUMARI 90
ANASUA SENGUPTA 96
URVIKA CHHABRA 104
KARVISHI AGARWAL 111
NIMISHA SEN 117
CHARU KANDPAL 130
DHWANI MADHWANI 139
APRAMIT CHAKRABORTY 148
AAKRITI GUPTA 150
PRERANA P BHASIN 152
SALONI BEDI 162
LEUUBA CHOPRA 171
ANKITA PANDA 172
ANUSHKA MALLICK 178
AYUSH SINGH 187
ISHITA JINDAL 193
BHAVYA NIMISH VORA 210
AKANKSHA KUMAR 217
ANN THOMAS 219
ARCHITA DAVE 235
ANURAG GUPTA 271
TITHI GOEL 273
BHANUJA DASS 274
PALAK KHARE 279
PRAGYA KAIN 281
UDIT PATHAK 286
AASHINI SANDEEP ADANI 292
MAHIMA AGARWAL 302
OUJASVITA AGGARWAL 303
SNIGDHA SHARMA 320
SHUBHAYA SINHA 324
AAKANKSHA AGGARWAL 352
MANISHITA 332
URVASHI MISRA 344
ESHA PARASRAMPURIA 351
HET SHAH 378
UPASANA ROY 381
SHREYA DAMLE 384
ANANYA KHAITAN 385
AYUSHI VERMA 399
JALDHI GOHIL 402
SUCHITA JAIN 422
RIMJHIM SHARMA 423
PARAM JAIN 425
KRITI DHIMAN 439
KRITI RAI SAXENA 446
AISHWARYA SAPRU 448
CHHABI PARMAR 463
RITIKA SHARMA 466
UMANG BHATIA 469
TANVI SOHAL 487
MUDITA PATEL 501
ANURAG WALLACE 509
KANCHAN KAR 510
ANKITA 531
SHAILI KASTIA 536
ABHILASHA RAHEVAR 540
SUVASREE MAZUMDER 541
SNEHA KHOLI 547
NEHA MEHTA 548
RUNJHUN MOHANTY 550
UDITA JAIN 573
NEELESH RANJAN 574
GARIMA SIPANI 578
PRIYANKA DUA 592
AKANSHA TIWARI 594
SAUMYA PANKAJ 613
NEHA JAIN 617
MANVI CHHABRA 633
ADNAN MANSOOR 636
SHOBHA BHAT 638
VANDITA 650
VALLARI KAUSHIK 657
SHIVANI KAKA 658
VARTIKA YADUVANSH 669
SHALAKA SUNEEL KULKARNI 670
DEEKSHA SHARMA 682
YASHASVI AGARWAL 689
UTSAVI BHIMANI 708
BRINDA DUDHAT 712
SRANJAYEE NIGAM 722
HARSHIT KEDIA 736
NONYA NAGPAL 739
SPRUHA SUNIT MACWAN 742
RIDDHITA MITRA 768
DEVANSHI MEHRA 777
ADITI BALAKRISHNA 794
SANYA JAISINGHANI 797
THAKKER DHRUV SUNIL 805
APARNA AGARWAL 808
SEJAL DAVE 830
SOYANG PALBHEU SUKHANGPA 831
SABIKA RAZA 835
SONU DUTT 836
NOOPUR MISHRA 838
BHAMINI 869
ADITI MITTAL 876
SMRITI JAISWAL 896
SHRADDHA ANAND 897
VATSALA DAUR 910
ANISHA 912
DHRUVI CHETAN SHAH 925
SHANKARI PALANICHAMY 929
SHRUTI PURSHOTTAM NIKHAR 950
ANKITA CHOPRA 957
ALANKRITA SRIVASTAVA 962
MIDUSHI KOCHHAR 969
NIHARIKA CHOUDHARY 972
SHRUTI SHASTRI 977
MEGHA DAS 978
RENISHA NARAYAN KUKREJA 987
SWATI SINGH 998
JASROOP KAUR 1001
KRUTIKA RAJESH GALGALIKAR 1017
AAYUSHI YADAV 1019
NIKKY DAGAR 1032
ABHISHEK VERMA 1040
BIKASH GUPTA 1043
ABANTI HALDER 1056
SANCHI KHANDHAR 1063
SHIVANI SHARMA 1065
CHHAJED KANAL DINESH 1075
SONIA SHARMA 1076
RICHA BANJARA 1080
RHEA BHATIA 1081
KHYATI SANDIP MANIAR 1093
SARIT TOMAR 1096
GUNEET KAUR 1109
SURBHI SOOD 1125
PARIMAL PALSOKAR 1126
SHASHANK KUMAR SAHU 1129
MEGHA ROY 1143
MUSKAN 1174
PALAK ARORA 1180
AMBIKA MALHOTRA 1192
DISHA PREMAL PATWA 1196
DRISHTI MALHOTRA 1208
AKASH NANDI 1215
ADWITIYA DATTA RAY 1221
JASMA VEKARIA 1225
PARINITA GUPTA 1231
ARINA ASHOK KUMAR ARORA 1237
RUPIKA TRIPATHI 1272
SALONI KRITI 1275
MEGHA BAHETI 1354
BOBY SILINA EKKA 1365
MANAVI BARAYA 1384
RIYA BANSAL 1392
GIRIKA UPADHYAY 1397
SHRUTASWINEE HAZARIKA 1405
DISHA SHAH 1425
NATASHA ARJUN JADHAV 1441
KRIT JINDAL 1458
SHREYA KHURANA 1462
NORBU GYAMTSO 1470
ANKITA OJHA 1487
PALAK CHHAPARIA 1497
NIKITA YADAV 1534
JAPNEET KAUR 1610
SAMAN SHAHID 1615
MAYURESH VISPUTE 1623
MRINAL 1649
VAIBHAV SINGH 1658
SUCHARITA SARKAR 1660
RAVI KUMAR 1675
GAJJAR JYOTSHANA 1710
SUNIL CHAUDHARY 1724
DIVYA 1829
POOJA CHAUDHARY 1872
NANCY 1896
DINKAR KUMAR 1938
ABHISHEK SINGH 1940
TAMANNA VERMA 1950
GREATEE KUMAR 2031
DEVESH RAMANBHAI WAGHELA 2034
SWATI VISHWAS PATIL 2036
SHRUTI 2044
CHAUHAN NIRAV DAYALJIBHAI 2101
RUPANGI 2102
ISHA CHOKSHI 2130
ANAMIKA CHAUHAN 2139
VIKAS KUMAR 2164
KUMARI SNEHA 2206
TANZING MENDOK BHOTIA 2232
BABITA 2271
PRIYANKA SINGH 2338
GUNEET KAUR BAINS 2403
ANTARA BISWAS 2411
NIFT Result 2011
001 Sushma Yadav Rank 5 B.Design
Sushma Yadav
Rank 5
B.Design
002 Harshit Meena Rank 5 M.Design
Harshit Meena
Rank 5
M.Design
003 Avinash Singh Rank 9 B.Design
Avinash Singh
Rank 9
B.Design
004 Bhuvana Sekar Rank 9 B.Design
Bhuvana Sekar
Rank 9
B.Design
005 Taarini Goyal Rank 11 B.Design
Taarini Goyal
Rank 11
B.Design
006 Manvi Pande Rank 14 B.Design
Manvi Pande
Rank 14
B.Design
007 Vinay Kashyap Rank 14 B.Design
Vinay Kashyap
Rank 14
B.Design
008 Surbhi Toliya Rank 17 B.Design
Surbhi Toliya
Rank 17
B.Design
009 Nausheen Qazi Rank 21 M.F.M
Nausheen Qazi
Rank 21
M.F.M
010 Sumeet Kumar Rank 21 M.F.M
Sumeet Kumar
Rank 21
M.F.M
011 Abhilasha Prasad Rank 23 B.Design
Abhilasha Prasad
Rank 23
B.Design
012 Sagarika David Rank 24 M.F.M
Sagarika David
Rank 24
M.F.M
013 Aditi Verma Rank 24 M.Design
Aditi Verma
Rank 24
M.Design
014 Patel Twinkle Rank 36 B.Design
Patel Twinkle
Rank 36
B.Design
015 Khevna Mankodi Rank 38 M.Design
Khevna Mankodi
Rank 38
M.Design
016 Riddhi Pandya Rank 46 B.Design
Riddhi Pandya
Rank 46
B.Design
017 Prashant Chaurasriya Rank 47 B.Design
Prashant Chaursriya
Rank 47
B.Design
018 Paulomi Bhattacharya Rank 48 B.Design
Paulomi Bhattachrya
Rank 48
B.Design
019 Sabyasachi Kulia Rank 50 B.Design
Sabyasachi Kulia
Rank 50
B.Design
020 Archisha Kashyap Rank 60 B.Design
Archisha Kashyap
Rank 60
B.Design
021 Jitendra Solanki Rank 62 B.Design
Jitendra Solanki
Rank 62
B.Design
022 Sandeep Kumar Rank 66 B.Design
Sandeep Kumar
Rank 66
B.Design
023 Shakti Arora Rank 70 B.Design
Shakti Arora
Rank 70
B.Design
alt
025 Rimjhim Khandelwal Rank 75 B.Design
Rimjhim Khandelwal
Rank 75
B.Design
026 Akash Barui Rank Rank 81 B.Design
Akash Barui
Rank 81
B.Design
027 Varsha Kumari Rank 83 B.Design
Varsha Kumari
Rank 83
B.Design
028 Bhupendra Nagar Rank 84 B.Design
Bhupendra Nagar
Rank 84
B.Design
029 Anad Kishore Rank 99 B.Design
Anad Kishore
Rank 99
B.Design
030 Kajal Jain Rank 103 B.Design
Kajal Jain
Rank 103
B.Design
031 Prachi Prasad Rank 103 B.Design
Prachi Prasad
Rank 103
B.Design
alt
Ujjawala Pandey
Rank 104
B. F Tech
033 Sucharita Sarkar Rank 118 B.Design
Sucharita Sarkar
Rank 118
B.Design
034 Shivangi Dighe Rank 124 B.Design
Shivangi Dighe
Rank 124
B.Design
035 Prashneet Oberoi Rank 136 B.Design
Prashneet Oberoi
Rank 136
B.Design
036 Ananya Sharma Rank 138 B.Design
Ananya Sharma
Rank 138
B.Design
037 Pritam Mandal Rank 140 B.Design
Pritam Mandal
Rank 140
B.Design
038 Sheena Chandwani Rank 143 B.Design
Sheena Chandwani
Rank 143
B.Design
039 Arushi Shethi Rank 151 B.Design
Arushi Shethi
Rank 151
B.Design
040 Chryselle Fernandes Rank 156 B.Design
 
NIFT Result 2010
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Binoli
Shah
(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Sidrah
Contractor

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Brinda
Patel

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Prakruti
Gaur

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Rushvi
Maru

(Ahmedabad)

 
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Vibhuti
Patel

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Vedanshi
Patel
(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Sneh
Vania

(Nadiad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Tapushi Pal
(Ahmedabad)

NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Shagun
Shethi

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Aniha
Agrawal

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Ashutosh Badone (Indore)
   NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Charmi
Patel 

 
(Baroda)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Daisy
Tanwar
(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Dhrumi
Kothari

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Gazal
Kothari

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Janki
Shah

(Bayad, Gujarat)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Janki
Thakker

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Kayal

(Ahmedabad) 
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Khushboo
Babulkar

 
(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Kumudk
Kedia

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Mamta
Sharma

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Priyanka
(Ahmedabad) 
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Shanaya
Bajaj

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
  Aashna
Parikh

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Aarushi
Nimesh
(Ankleshwar)

NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Astha
Shad
(Ahmedabad)

NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Suraj
Patel
(Orissa)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Aashna
(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Tarun Jangid
(Mount Abu)

NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Anurag
Dubey

(Kota)

NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Dipti Nair
(Patna)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Prakruti
Gohil

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Krinda Shah
(Surandrangr)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Anmol
Loonia

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Nachiket
(Nagpur)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Shreya
Sanghvi

(Rajkot)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Tarique
(Bihar)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Shalaka
Kadu

 
(Amravati)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Pankhuri
Kanwar

 
(Raipur)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Anshika
Bali

(Navi - Mumbai)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Neha
Arora

(Ahmedabad
)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Aadarsh
Rajan

(Mumbai)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Akshay
Verma

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Bidisha Roy
 Choudhary

(Mumbai)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Upasana
 
(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Srushti
Hebbar

(Mumbai)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Nirva
Vadera

(Bhuj)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Tanvi
Mathur

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Utsavi

   (Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Jaini
Bafna

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Prachi

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Manvee
Chopra

(Karnal)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Vaisnavi
Shukl

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Mamta
Sharma

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Avani

(Porbander)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Anupriya

(Mumbai)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Vidhi
Parikh
(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Rajvi
Shah

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Niharika

(Baroda)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Pallak
Kakkar

(Punjab)
NIFT

 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Riddhi
Mody

(Rajkot)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Bhavi
Ajmera

(Ratlam)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Divya
Sachdeva

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Varenya
Pandya

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Jadwani
Gunjan
(Allahabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Jumana

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Shiva
Tiwari

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Khyati
Shukla

(Baroda)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Mahak
Khanna

(Gurgaon)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Samiksha
Jain

(Jaipur)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Radhika
Malhotra

(Nagpur)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Jeevika
Bassan

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Stuti
Mehta
(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Subhajit

(Kolkata) 
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Shreya
Sumit

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Sohini 

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Shruti
Jain

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Nupur
Satyendr

(Ahmedabad) 
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Vibha
Gupta

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT  
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Shakila
Banu

(Tamilnadu)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Jayesh
Parmar

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT 
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Anubhuti

(New Delhi)
NIFT  
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Hansika
Sharma

(Ahmedabad)
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Ninad
Adwadkar

(Nashik)
NIFT

 NID, NIFT, CEPT, MIT, NATA, IIT, APIED, BRDS, Rathore design
Rohit
Kadian

(New Delhi)
NIFT
 
 
BRDS Students Selected in NIFT 2009
NIFT Result 2009
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Abhishek Trivedi
NIFT
Rajasthan
Vidyapith
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Ankita Sharma
NIFT
Maharaja Agrasen
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Anuradha Bhaumik
NIFT
Eklavya School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Avantika Agarwal
NIFT
Maharaja Agrasen
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Debjyoti Das
NIFT
K. V. Airforce
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Devyani Kanojia
NIFT
Prakash Hr. Sec. School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Dipali Parmar
NIFT
M. B. Patel
English Medium
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Disha Pariwal
NIFT
SomLalit School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Isha Patel
NIFT
Rosary High School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Maitri Shah
NIFT
Ahmedabad International
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Megha Mehta
NIFT
C. U. Shah
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Mridu Kaushal
NIFT
Hillwood School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Namrata Bhardwaj
NIFT
St. Joseph, Valsad
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Nikita Nath
NIFT
Ahmedabad International
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Palak Purohit
NIFT
INIFD College
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Richa Tripathi
NIFT
Maharaja Agrasen
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Rohini Bharti
NIFT
Emma Thompson School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Rushvi Maru
NIFT
P. D. Pandya Girls College
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Sapna Chopra
NIFT
SMPIC College
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Shirali Shah
NIFT
Udgam School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Sowmya Sinha
NIFT
Thaakur College of Science & Commerce
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Tapushi Pal
NIFT
Swastik School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Teejashri Bhat
NIFT
Maharaja Agrasen
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Trupti Parmar
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Vijay Kumawat
NIFT
St. Xaviers High School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Vivek Sharma
NIFT
Guru Nanak School, Udaipur
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore designSukanya Pasi
NIFT
Prakash School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design Shachi Verma
NIFT
Rosery High School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Anamika Mondal
NIFT
K.V. Chandkheda
  NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Anju Meena
NIFT
M. G. Science
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Chitra Sharma
NIFT
Udgam School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Dhara
NIFT
A.G. High School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Dharmik Patel
NIFT
St. Mary Sec. School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Kushangi Goyal
NIFT
Emrald Heights, Indore
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Mahak Baid
NIFT
Best Higher Sec. School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Milaunee Punjabi
NIFT
Udgam School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Neelisha Patel
NIFT
K.V. Shahibaug
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Neha Bhojani
NIFT
Kotak English Medium, Rajkot
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Nilesh Dave
NIFT
B.M.Commerce High School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Nitu Parikh
NIFT
INIFD
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Poonam Kabra
NIFT
Mt. Carmel High School
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Poonam Sanghani
NIFT
Krishna Science School, Rajkot
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Priyanka Chakraboty
NIFT
Maharaja Agrasen
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Rashika
NIFT
St. Kabir
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Ritu Baigara
NIFT
 NID, NIFT, CEPT,MIT, BRDS, Rathore design
Roshani Oza
NIFT
Anandalaya, Anand




 


Testimonials
For more videos click here
TOP Design Colleges of India
 InstituteProspectApplication Form DatesApplication FormExam Date
1 NID Ahmedabad, Gandhinagar, Bangalore
Read More
Download 01 Oct 2013 to 02 Nov 2013 Download 11 Jan 2014 &
12 Jan 2014
2

IIT-CEED Bombay, Delhi, Bangalore
Read More

Download

04 Jan 2014 to 17 Jan 2014
03 Feb 2014 to 07 Mar 2014

Download 14 Mar 2014
3 NIFT Gandhinagar, Delhi, Mumbai etc
Read More
Download 04 Oct 2013 to 10 Jan 2014 Download 09 Feb 2014 OR
23 Feb 2014
4 UID Gandhinagar, Kolkata.
Read More
Download  Till May 2014 Download 18 May 2014
5 PEARL Noida, Jaipur, Mumbai, etc.
Read More
Download  Cycle 1: 06 Jan 2014 to 04 Apr 2014
Cycle 2: 06 Jan 2014 to 05 Jun 2014
Download Cycle 1: 12 Apr 2014
Cycle 2: 07 Jun 2014
6

The Design Village Noida
Read More

Download 10 May 2014 Till 15 Aug 2014 Download Aug 2014
7 SOFT Pune
Read More
Download 15 Mar 2014 to 30 Apr 2014 Download

Cycle 1: 09 May 2014
Cycle 2: 16 May 2014

8 NICC Bangalore
Read More
Download 01 Mar 2014 Download 01 Apr 2014
9 NILA Gurgaon
Read More
 Download 25 Feb 2014 Download 04 May 2014
10

SYMBIOSIS Pune
Read More

Download 19 Feb 2014
10 May 2014
Download  03 May 2014
11

ISDI PARSON Mumbai
Read More

Download  Till Jan 2014 Download  01 Feb  2014
12

ITM Mumbai
Read More

Download  Till May 2014 Download 07 Mar, 21 Mar, 4 Apr & 18 Apr 2014
13

UPES-SoDS Dehradun
Read More

 Download

07 Apr 2014 for M.Des. &
09 May 2014 for B.Des.
 Download 24 May 2014 for B.Des. & UPES-DAT/ CEED for M.Des.
14

IID Ahmedabad
Read More

Download  Mar - Apr Download  May
15

IMS-DIA Noida
Read More

Download  01 Feb 2014 onwards Download  13 Apr 2014
16

ADTDS Delhi
Read More

Download 01 Apr 2014 to
27 Jun 2014
Download 04 Apr to 28th Jun
17

WLC Delhi
Read More

Download  Mar Download  07 Mar & 22 Mar 2014
18

LISAA Delhi
Read More

Download On demand online exam available Download On demand online exam available
19

MAAC Ahmedabad
Read More

Download  Feb - Apr Download  May
20 SHRISHTI Bangalore
Read More
Download  Mar - Apr Download  13 Apr 2014
21

MIT Pune
Read More

Download Jan - May 2014 Download Cycle 1- 30 Mar 2014
Cycle 2- 08 Jun 2014
22

D J Academy Coimbatore
Read More

Download

Till 01 Apr 2014

Download 06 Apr 2014
23

SATYAM Noida
Read More

Download

May 2014

Download 25 May 2014
24 INIFD Mumbai (Andheri)
Read More
Download

 Jan - Mar

Download Apr
25 RAFFLES Mumbai
Read More
Download

 Jan-Apr-July-Oct

Download Jan-Apr-July-Oct 2014
26 FDDI Noida
Read More
Download  19 May 2014 Download  13,14,15 Jun 2014
27 DSK Pune
Read More
Download Download 03 May 2014
28 LISAA Bangalore
Read More
Download  01 Feb 2014 to 08 Apr 2014 Download  13 Apr 2014


TOP Design Colleges of India  ( Course Wise )
Graphic DesignFashion DesignInterior DesignProduct DesignTextile DesignAnimation Design
  1. NID
  2. IIT
  3. UID
  4. PEARL
  5. THE DESIGN VILLAGE
  6. SOFT
  7. NICC
  8. ISDI PARSON
  9. WLC
  10. LISAA
  11. MAAC
  12. SRISHTI
  13. MIT
  14. D J ACADEMY
  15. SATYAM
  16. RAFFLES (Mumbai)
  1. NIFT
  2. UID
  3. PEARL
  4. SOFT
  5. NILA
  6. ISDI PARSON
  7. ITM
  8. IID
  9. IMS-DIA
  10. LISAA
  11. SATYAM
  12. INIFD
  13. RAFFLES (Mumbai)
  14. FDDI
  1. NID
  2. CEPT
  3. UID
  4. PEARL
  5. THE DESIGN VILLAGE
  6. NICC
  7. ISDI PARSON
  8. ITM
  9. UPES
  10. IID
  11. ADTDS
  12. IMS-DIA
  13. LISAA
  14. MIT
  15. DJ ACADEMY
  16. INIFD
  17. RAFFLES (Mumbai)
  1. NID 
  2. IIT
  3. UID
  4. NICC
  5. ISDI PARSON
  6. UPES
  7. ADTDS
  8. LISAA
  9. SRISHTI
  10. MIT
  11. D J ACADEMY
  12. RAFFLES (Mumbai)
  13. DSK
  1. NID
  2. NIFT
  3. UID
  4. PEARL
  5. SOFT
  6. IMS-DIA
  7. LISAA
  8. SRISHTI
  9. SATYAM
  10. INIFD
  1. NID
  2. IIT
  3. NICC
  4. IMS-DIA
  5. MAAC
  6. SRISHTI
  7. MIT
  8. D J ACADEMY
  9. DSK
Accessory DesignFurniture DesignToy & Game DesignFilm & VideoPhotography DesignAutomobile Design
  1. NIFT
  2. UID
  3. PEARL
  4. IMS-DIA
  5. D J ACADEMY
  6. SATYAM
  7. FDDI
  1. NID
  2. UID
  3. PEARL
  4. SRISHTI
  5. MIT
  6. D J ACADEMY
  7. ADTDS
  1. NID
  2. MAAC
    (CG Road)
  3. DSK
  1. NID
  2. FTTI
  3. NICC
  4. MIT
  5. D J ACADEMY
  1. NID
  2. NICC
  3. LISAA
  1. NID
  2. IIT
  3. UPES
  4. MIT
  5. DSK
Transcultural Design     
  1. THE DESIGN VILLAGE

 

 

TOP Design Colleges of India  ( City Wise )
Delhi/NCRMumbaiAhmedabadNoidaBangloreDelhiPune
  1. IIT
  2. NIFT
  3. PEARL
  4. THE DESIGN VILLAGE
  5. NILA
  6. ADTDS
  7. IMS-DIA
  8. WLC
  9. LISA
  10. SATYAM
  11. FDD
  1. IIT
  2. NIFT
  3. PEARL
  4. ISDI PARSON
  5. ITM
  6. INIFD (Andheri)
  7. RAFFLES
  1. NID
  2. NIFT
  3. CEPT
  4. UID
  5. IID
  6. MAAC (CG Road)
  1. PEARL
  2. THE DESIGN VILLAGE
  3. IMS-DIA
  4. SATYAM
  5. FDDI
  1. NID
  2. NIFT
  3. NICC
  4. SHRISHTI
  5. LISAA
  1. NIFT
  2. WLC
  1. SOFT
  2. MIT
  3. DSK
GurgaonKolkataDehradhunCoimbatoreJaipurHyderabadChennai
  1. NILA
  2. LISAA
  1. NIFT
  2. UID
  1. UPES
  1. D J ACADEMY
  1. PEARL
  1. UPES
  1. NIFT
  2. UID

 

 

TOP Fine Arts Colleges of India
 InstituteProspectApplication Form DatesApplication FormExam Date
1 MSU Vadodara
Read More
Download 15 May to 26 June 2014 Download 7-8-9 July 2014
2

SIR J. J. SCHOOL OF ART Mumbai
Read More

Download

17 May to 31 May 2014

Download 10 Jun 2014

 

  

TOP Architecture Colleges of India
 InstituteProspectApplication Form DatesApplication FormExam Date
 1

CEPT Ahmedabad
Read More

Download Last date 14 Jun 2014 Download

SID 23 Jun 2014
SBST 26 Jun 2014

 

 

Admission Form Available for All Design Colleges, Call 09825057598. 
If you want Last 2 years Papers & Mock Test Series of any Design College, Please send us an email at info@rathoredesign.com mention the name of the college. 

 

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional

© 2011 RathoreDesign.com · All Rights Reserved.   

hit counter
General Terms & Conditions and Disclaimer Policy

Google+